US
Affresh

Affresh Dishwasher Cleaner Tablets 6 Count

  • Included Components: 6 Tablets
  • Item Dimensions: 2.5 x 3.5 x 5.7 inches
  • Item Volume: 49.88 cubic inches
  • Item Weight: 4.8 ounces

Updated 5 days ago · Based on the Amazon listing and published specifications, not hands-on testing.

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. ProductDome earns a commission when you buy through links on this page.

ASIN: B00SXC85IQModel: W10549851

Overview

Affresh W10549851 - a product.

Specifications

BrandAffresh
ModelW10549851
Dimensions & fit
Item Dimensions2.5 x 3.5 x 5.7 inches
Item Weight4.8 ounces
Package Size Name6 Month Supply
Capacity & performance
Item Volume49.88 cubic inches
Construction & materials
Material FeaturesSeptic safe
Material Type FreeParaben Free
Included components
Included Components6 Tablets
Unit Count6 Count
Warranty & support
Warranty Description30-day returns / 90-day defective returns.
Other details
Recommended Uses For ProductCleaning
ScentLemon