US
BPI Sports

BPI Sports ISO HD Whey Isolate Protein 5.4 lb

  • Protein: 25 g
  • Unit Count: 4.9 pounds
  • Item Weight: 5.4 pounds
  • Protein Source: Blend

Last refreshed Sep 7, 2026 · Based on the Amazon listing and published specifications, not hands-on testing.

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. ProductDome earns a commission when you buy through links on this page.

ASIN: B06XW7D5BJCategory: Whey Protein Powders

Overview

BPI Sports ISO HD - a whey protein powder.

Specifications

BrandBPI Sports
Dimensions & fit
Item Weight5.4 pounds
Item Dimensions7.8 × 7.8 × 11.4 inches
Capacity & performance
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Included components
Unit Count4.9 pounds
Package Type NameBottle
Other details
Protein25 g
Protein SourceBlend
FlavorChocolate Brownie
Allergen InformationMilk, Soy, Wheat
Total Servings Per Container70
Recommended Uses For ProductMuscle Growth
Product BenefitsMuscle Growth
Number Of Items1
Item Nype Name810516031203